Lincoln Cavaliers

HOME GROUNDThe Stable
CAPTAINHenry Beckley
VICE CAPTAIN
DEPUTY CAPTAIN
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Brian Martel111111111125710000100%0
Cecil Liao11111191076500000100%0
Clive Dietrich111110111144510000100%0
Colin Levy7310108112240000100%0
Eric Russell109991041400000100%0
Gary Ho111111111156550000100%0
Gordon Chambers111110121175850000100%0
Graham Hood111110111175700000100%0
Henry Beckley109111110116500000100%0
Ian Cady111110111144690000100%0
James Blair1111113854100000100%0
John John81096631100000100%0
Johnny Compton841111924100000100%0
Ken James9889990100000100%0
Malcolm McLaughlin971010896100000100%0
Mark Simmons11111131084640000100%0
Paul Bender111110121145850000100%0
Paul Hord10101038112240000100%0
Paul Stone99104840100000100%0
Ronald Perkins11911111165500000100%0
Shaun Rector99104891100000100%0
Shaun Seidel11111141064640000100%0
Stuart Bruner1111113985100000100%0
Terrance Polk (R)9810109103150000100%0
Tom Littlefield1077101052240000100%0
Tommy Bush9979931100000100%0
Trey Nelson941111945100000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)